Мост управляемый
Наименование Артикул
1 Bolt M10X1.25X30 GB5786-86
2 Washer 10 GB93-87
3 Shim N163-220004-000
4 Bracket Right N163-225000-000
5 Bracket Left N163-223000-000
6 Rubber R960-220001-000
6 Rubber R840-220001-000
7 Washer 6 GB93-87
8 Bolt M14X1.5X40 GB5786-86
9 Washer 14 GB93-87
10 Steering axle body JP300-221000-000
10 Steering axle body R840-222000-000
11 Steering cylinder JP300-222000-000
11 Steering cylinder R840-224000-000
12 M6X0.75 Nipple N163-220022-000
13 Pin N163-220005-000
13 Pin N030-220006-000
14 Tir-rod bar, Up NP25G-210001-001
14 Tir-rod bar, Up N030-220007-000
15 Snap Ring 35 GB893.2-86
15 Snap Ring 28 GB893.2-86
16 Bearing GE20ES-2RS GB9163-90
16 Bearing GE15ES-2RS GB9163-90
17 Tir-rod bar, Down NP25G-210002-001
17 Tir-rod bar, Down N030-220008-000
18 Bolt M6X12 GB5783-86
19 M14X1.5 Nut GB9459-88
20 Pin3.2X40 GB91-86
21 Pin N163-220008-001
21 Pin N030-220006-000
22 Snap ring 30 GB893.1-86
22 Snap Ring 28 GB893.2-86
23 Bearing GE17ES GB9163-90
23 Bearing GE15ES-2RS GB9163-90
24 Oil seal FB60X90X8 GB13871-92
25 Bearing 32210 3DC GB297-94
25 Bearing 32208 3DB GB297-94
26 Bolt 25DE-41-2
26 Bolt N030-220010-000
27 Wheel hub NP25G-210003-000
27 Wheel hub N030-220012-001
28 Nut 25DE-41-1
28 Nut N030-220009-000
29 Steering wheel 25PH-211000
29 Steering wheel N030-221000-000
30 Bearing 32208 3DC GB297-94
30 Bearing 30305 2FB GB297-94
31 Lock nut N163-220016-000
31 Lock nut N030-220015-000
32 Washer N163-220017-000
32 Washer N030-220016-000
33 Gasket NP25G-210005-000
33 Gasket N030-220013-000
34 Cover NP25G-210004-000
34 Cover N030-220014-000
35 Cover N163-220023-000
35 Cover N030-220018-000

Запрос цены по артикулу: