Мост управляемый
Наименование Артикул
1 轴头盖 CAP A847.2-1
2 螺母 NUT A847.2-2
3 制动垫圈 LOCK WASHER A847.2-3
4 垫 GASKET A847.2-19
5 螺栓M8×16 BOLT M8×16 GB5781
6 垫圈8 LOCK WASHER GB93
7 轮毂螺母 WHEEL HUB NUT A847.2-4
8 轮毂螺柱 WHEEL HUB STUD A847.2-6
9 轮毂螺帽 WHEEL HUB NUT A847.2-7
10 轮毂 WHEEL HUB A847.2-8
11 滚动轴承 32212 BEARING GB/T 297
12 滚动轴承 32214 BEARING GB/T 297
13 油封φ93×φ139×16.5 OIL SEAL 120-31040206
14 挡环 SNAP RING A847.2C-1
15 O形密封圈90×3.1 O-RING GB1235
16 盖 COVER A847.2C-2
17 滚动轴承31309 BEARING GB/T 297
18 油封B100×125×12 OIL SEAL 9877.1
19 油封挡环 STOPPER RING A847.2C-3
20 O形密封圈50×3.1 O-RING GB1235
21 螺栓M6×16 BOLT M6×16 GB5783
22 垫圈6 WASHER 6 GB93
23 转向节(左) LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE A847.2C.1
24 后桥体 STEERING AXLE A847.2C.2
25 联接座(左) LEFT COUPLING SEAT A847.2C-4
26 油杯45°M10×1 GASKET NIPPLE GB/T 7940.2
27 轴 SHAFT A847.2B.4
28 螺栓M6×12 BOLT M6×12 GB5783
29 转向油缸 STEERING CYLINDER A847.19B.1
30 油杯M10×1 GASKET NIPPLE GB/T 7940.1
31 联接座(右) RIGHT COUPLING SEAT A847.2C-9
32 螺栓M10×1.25×30 BOLT GB5786
33 垫圈10 WASHER GB93
34 盖 COVER A847.2C-5
35 O形密封圈 O-RING GB1235
36 油封B80×100×10 OIL SEAL GB9877.1
37 下防尘罩 DUST COVER A847.2C-6
38 油封挡环 STOPPER RING A847.2C-7
39 滚动轴承32209 BEARING GB/T 297
40 转向节(右)RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE A847.2C.3
41 螺塞16×1.5 BOLT 16×1.5 JB1000
42 垫圈16 LOCK WASHER 16 JB1002
43 调整垫片 SHIM A847.2C-10
44 螺栓M16×1.5×70 BOLT M16×1.5×70 GB27
45 垫圈18 WASHER18 GB93
46 防尘罩 DUST COVER A847.2C-8
47 隔套 SPACER A847.2B-6
48 关节轴承GE25ES-2RS SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARINGS GB/T 9163
49 挡圈42 SNAP RING 42 GB893.1
50 螺钉 SCREW A847.2-17
51 螺母M16X1.5 NUT M16X1.5 GB6173
52 后桥体 STEERING AXLE A847.2B.2
53 转向节(右)RIGHT STEERING KNUCKLE A8472B.3
54 螺栓 BOLT A847.2B-2
55 垫圈 WASHER GB93
56 转向节(左)LEFT STEERING KNUCKLE A847.2B.1
57 螺母M12×1.5 NUT M12×1.5 GB6173
58 螺栓 BOLT A847.2B-9
59 垫圈6 WASHER 6 GB93
60 螺栓M6×12 BOLT M6×12 GB5781
61 挡环 STOPPER RING A847.2-5
62 油封 OIL SEAL 120-3104020
63 滚动轴承 BEARING GB/T 297
64 滚动轴承 BEARING GB/T 297
65 螺母 NUT A847.2-2
66 制动垫片SAFETY WASHER A847.2-3
67 轮毂 WHEEL HUB A847.2-8
68 轮毂螺帽 WHEEL HUB NUT A847.2-7
69 轮毂螺柱 WHEEL HUB STUD A847.2-6
70 轮毂螺母 WHEEL HUB NUT A847.12.1-3
71 垫 GASKET A847.2-19
72 轴头盖 CAP A847.2-1
73 垫圈8 LOCK WASHER 8 GB93
74 螺栓M8×16 BOLT M8×16 GB5780
75 油杯M10×1 GASKET NIPPLE GB/T 7940.1
76 盖板 CAP A847.2-9
77 垫片 GASKET A847.2-13
78 轴承8208 BEARING GB/T 301
79 转向节轴 KINNG PIN A847.2-12
80 滚动轴承 BEARNG GB/T 290
81 隔套 SPASER A847.2B-11
82 隔套 SPASER A847.2B-6
83 关节轴承GE25ES-2RS SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARINGS GB/T 9163
84 连接座 COUPLING SEAT A847.2B-3
85 轴 SHAFT A847.2B.4
86 螺栓M6×12 BOLT M6×12 GB5781
87 垫圈6 LOCK WASHER 6 GB93
88 转向桥 STEERING WHEEL A847.2B.00
89 转向桥 STEERING WHEEL A847.2C.00

Запрос цены по артикулу: